|   Kirjaudu Facebook-tunnuksilla   |  Rekisteröidy
23.12.09
Rytmihäiriö, FM2000
Helsinki, Helsinki
4 e
28.12.09
Helldone
HIM, The 69 Eyes, Flamer
Tavastia, Helsinki
29.12.09
Helldone
HIM, The 69 Eyes, Ghost Brigade
Tavastia, Helsinki
30.12.09
Helldone
HIM, The 69 Eyes, Vanity Beach
Tavastia, Helsinki
Abduktio, Frivolvol, Armageddon Clock
Klubi, Tampere
6 e
Soulirassi
Barathrum, Se Josta Ei Puhuta, Famine Year
Dante's Higlight, Helsinki
13 e
31.12.09
Helldone
HIM, Anathema (GBR), Major Label
Tavastia, Helsinki
MissGyverClub
Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave (Disgraceland), Kakka-Hätä 77, Black Magic Six, The Lariots, Atomic Blast
Ravintolalaiva Wäiski, Helsinki
10 e
Suolirassi
Anal Thunder, Dead Shape Figure, Mononen
Dante's Highlight, Helsinki
13 e
01.01.10
Fucked Up Club Vol 6,66
The Fuckems, The Over Attacks, Versus All, The Lenients
Kantis, Helsinki
4
Suolirassi
El Slimey plays Suicidal Tendencies, Wankers of the Zoo Crew, The Enemy Pilot, Trashgrinder
Dante's Highlight, Helsinki
13 e
02.01.10
Talvipotpuri
Rubik, Damn Seagulls, Cosmobile, Tuomas Lepistö & Colosseum, Nro 83, Joonas-Orkesteri
Klubi, Tampere
12 e
Homicidial Party
Chaos Creation, ArchiTorture, Räyhä, Easy
S-Osis, Turku
4 e
Suolirassi
Armour, Sinisthra, Ghoul Patrol
Dante's Highlight, Helsinki
13
USKO, Fuzz Aldrin
Torvi, Lahti
4 e
05.01.10
Ruttofestivaali
Malicious Death, Lie in Ruins, Scarecrow, Thrashgrinder, ArchiTorture
Kulttuuriareena Gloria, Helsinki
0 euroa
06.01.10
Cartoon Punk Night!
Joey Luumäki & Tappajatomaatit, The Prostidudes, Janesaw
Torvi, Lahti
4 e
Ruttofestivaali
Saattue, Totalselfhatred, Born of Thorns, Coprolith, Enthrope
Kulttuuriareena Gloria, Helsinki
0 euroa
08.01.10
R’n'P Festival
No Shame, Masshysteri (swe), Abduktio, Moses Hazy, Relentless
Tavastia, Helsinki
8 e
09.01.10
R’n'P Festival
No Shame, Masshysteri (swe), Abduktio, Moses Hazy, Relentless
Klubi, Turku
8 e
Soitin ja laulu iltamat
Hangman, Shade of Nowhere
Pub 66, Virrat
15.01.10
Lahtidrunkpunks10
Rebon Disease, Cut To Fit, Erkki ja Tuomio, Scarecrow, Osasto11
Torvi, Lahti
5
16.01.10
Ruotomieli
Rytmikellari, Raahe
6 e
19.01.10
Sunn O))) (usa), Eagle Twin (usa)
Tavastia, Helsinki
25 e
27.01.10
Totalt Jävla Mörker (swe), Deathbound
Vastavirta, Tampere
8 e
28.01.10
Totalt Jävla Mörker (swe), Deathbound
Tavastia , Helsinki
14 e
29.01.10
Totalt Jävla Mörker (swe), Deathbound
TVO, Turku
7 e
30.01.10
U.K. Subs (gbr), The Vibrators (gbr)
Tavastia, Helsinki
16 e
Totalt Jävla Mörker (swe), Deathbound
Baarikaappi, Pori
8 e
01.02.10
Black Precision Tour
Machine Head (usa), Bleeding Through (usa), Hatebreed (usa), All Shall Perish (usa)
Jäähalli, Helsinki
44 e
02.02.10
Depeche Mode
Depeche Mode (gbr)
Helsinki Areena, Helsinki
The Real McKenzies (can), Heartbreak Stereo
Tavastia, Helsinki
14 e
03.02.10
The Real McKenzies (can), Heartbreak Stereo
Klubi, Turku
12 e
04.02.10
The Real McKenzies (can), Heartbreak Stereo
Klubi, Tampere
13 e
05.02.10
The Real McKenzies (can), Heartbreak Stereo
Lutakko, Jyväskylä
10 e
06.02.10
Psychotropic Caravan II
Orange Goblin (uk), The Heads (uk), Litmus (uk), Pharaoh Overlord, Mr. Peter Hayden, Tuliterä, Temples
Nosturi, Helsinki
26 e
08.02.10
Billy Talent (can)
Billy Talent (can)
Helsingin Jäähalli, Helsinki
39
10.02.10
MyHouse-klubi
Relentless, No Shame
45 Special, Oulu
5 e
11.02.10
MyHouse-klubi
Relentless, No Shame
Tivoli , Rovaniemi
5 e
12.02.10
MyHouse-klubi
Relentless, No Shame
Rytmikellari, Raahe
6 e
13.02.10
Cannabis Corpse
Cannabis Corpse (usa), Delta Force II
Tavastia, Helsinki
17
16.02.10
Mew (den)
Kulttuuritalo, Helsinki
17.02.10
Mew (den)
Pakkahuone, Tampere
20.02.10
Zombie Noise!
Mad Sin (ger), Astro Zombies (fra/uk/ger), Relentless, T-Bird Gang, The Bullet Biters, Black Magic Six
Nosturi & Alakerta, Helsinki
24 e
22.02.10
Skindred (uk)
Tavastia, Helsinki
17 e
26.02.10
Cult of Luna (swe)
Tavastia, Helsinki
17 e
Ulver (nor)
Ulver (nor)
Nosturi, Helsinki
35 e
27.02.10
Cult of Luna (swe)
Lutakko, Jyväskylä
12 e
08.03.10
Lamb Of God
Lamb Of God (usa), Job For A Cowboy (usa)
Kulttuuritalo, Helsinki
36
17.03.10
Airbourne (aus)
Nosturi, Helsinki
26.03.10
Underoath (usa), Architects (uk)
Tavastia, Helsinki
21.04.10
Do Or Die (bel), St.Hood, The Enemy Pilot
Vastavirta, Tampere
22.04.10
Do Or Die (bel), St.Hood, The Enemy Pilot
Nuclear Nightclub, Oulu
23.04.10
Do Or Die (bel), St.Hood, The Enemy Pilot
Lutakko, Jyväskylä
24.04.10
Do Or Die (bel), St.Hood, The Enemy Pilot, Rujo
Dante’s Highlight, Helsinki
29.04.10
Killing Joke
Killing Joke (uk)
Nosturi, Helsinki
28 e
07.05.10
Parkway Drive (AUS), Despised Icon (CAN), Winds Of Plague (USA), The Warriors (USA), 50 Lions (AUS)
Turku, Klubi
22 e
08.05.10
Parkway Drive (AUS), Despised Icon (CAN), Winds Of Plague (USA), The Warriors (USA), 50 Lions (AUS)
Tavastia, Helsinki
28 e